Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ]

...
1780-10-31 Lars Hansson drättinge Skärstad(F)
1789-03-04 Elin Karlsdotter Gallarp Svartorp(F)
1791-08-18 Maja Larsdotter Tokeryd Skattegård Ölmstad(F)
1791-09-21 Lars Jönsson Sjöaslätt Svarttorp(F)
1795-10-10 Lena Petersdotter Buggeryd Norra Sandsjö(F)
1796-06-19 Stina Magnidotter St Lekeryd Westergård Lekeryd(F)
1797-03-21 Jonas Johannesson Mars Skirö(F)
1824-09-08 Anna Maria Jonasdotter Säveda Bringetofta(F)
1827-09-19 Sven Larsson Ulfsnäs, Skogen Öggestorp(F)
1829-06-25 Johanna Gustava Larsdotter Källeryd Haurida(F)
1829-08-13 Johan Rom Barnarp(F)
1832-12-16 Anders Alexander Rommedal Rommenås Malmbäck(F)
1843-10-13 Nils Magnus Nilsson Säldestorp Svarttorp(F)
1850-08-30 Charlotta Sofia Johannesdotter Råbäck Nysund(T)
1852-12-22 Maja Stina Larsdotter Svarttorp(F)
1854-04-11 August Svensson Roestorp Uppbördsgård Svarttorp(F)
1855-10-30 Maria Svensdotter Rönjane Mellangård Lekeryd(F)
1858-09-10 Karl Alfred Johansson Svarttorp(F)
1858-11-02 Maria Lovisa Rom Romelsjö Öggestorp(F)
1859-05-21 Josefina Svensdotter Rönjane Mellangård Lekeryd(F)
1861-01-07 Ida Carolina Svensdotter Rönjane Norregård Lekeryd(F)
1862-03-28 Hanna Svensdotter Rönjane Norregård Lekeryd(F)
1864-12-31 Ejlet Svensson Rönjane Mellangård Lekeryd(F)
1872-07-29 Per Johan Andersson Hjälmseryd(F)
1875-06-03 Maria Ottilia Nilsdotter Svarttorp(F)
1878-01-21 Ruth Nilsdotter Djuvarp Svarttorp(F)
1878-08-11 Ester Elisabet Svensson Häljaryd Rogberga(F)
1879-04-27 Agnes Tersesia Nilsdotter Djuvarp Svarttorp(F)
1880-08-16 Axel Emanuel Johansson Svarttorp(F)
1881-07-10 David Nilsson Djuvarp Svarttorp(F)
1881-08-25 Rut Elisabeth Karlsdotter Svarttorp(F)
1882-11-20 Sven Georg Svensson Svennar Romelsjö Långegård Öggestorp(F)
1883-03-25 Signe Elvira Karlsdotter Svarttorp(F)
1883-12-21 Agda Cecilia Svensson Romelsjö Långegård Öggestorp(F)
1884-01-10 Rebecka nilsdotter Jakobstorp Svarttorp
1885-04-08 Ruben Nilsson Jakobstorp Svarttorp(F)
1886-08-20 Ruben Marcusson Stora Spånhult Barnarp(F)
1887-03-02 Ester Ottilia Karlsdotter Svarttorp(F)
1888-03-15 Gideon Nilsson Jakobstorp Svarttorp(F)
1888-03-29 Signe Kristina Holmström Katarina(A)
1889-07-20 Oskar Harry Svensson Romelsjö, Malmen Öggestorp(F)
1890-05-05 John Daniel Sand Kulla, Kullaskog Slätthög(G)
1890-07-18 Hildur Bathseba Nilsdotter Roestorp, Broen Svarttorp(F)
1890-07-29 Tage Alexander Johansson Briecer Mårtensgård Svarttorp(F)
1891-05-19 Ebba Anna Kristina Petersson Forserum(F)
1891-09-18 Anna Maria Svensson Öggestorp Norregård Öggestorp(F)
1894-07-07 Aron Nilsson Romelsjö Hofmansgård, Berghem Öggestorp(F)
1894-11-07 Karin Maria Carlsson Hakarp Säteri Hakarp(F)
1895-09-08 Karl Einar Johansson Mårtensgård Svarttorp(F)
1896-06-10 Greta Valborg Hjertzell Norra Sandsjö(F)
1897-05-21 Sven Harry Johansson Mårtensgård Svarttorp(F)
1898-03-21 Eber Natanael Nilsson Romelsjö Hofmansgård, Berghem Öggestorp(F)
1899-04-28 Ellen Maria Lovisa Björkman Hakarp(F)
1899-09-23 Seth Heribert Johansson Briecer Mårtensgård Svarttorp(F)
1900-04-21 Gertrud Linnéa Nilsson Romelsjö Hofmansgård, Berghem Öggestorp(F)
1901-05-10 Gustaf Persson Hjälmseryd(F)
1903-03-25 Gunhild Maria Persson Hjälmseryd(G)
1905-11-23 Axel Göran Persson Hjälmseryd(F)
1908-07-30 Philip Gideon Persson Hjälmseryd(F)


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2008-10-12