Register över namn


Startsida ]

... ...
... ...
... ...
... ...
... ...
... ...
... ...
... ...
... ...
... ...
... ... 1878-09-04 Hejnum(I)
... Ada Hermina 1901-05-01 Ausås(L)
... Agda Sofia 1902-04-01 Malmbäck(F)
... Anna Berta Susanne 1905-05-23 Tyskland
... Anna Ragnhild Kristina 1903-07-15 Ormesberga(G)
... Beda Vilhelmina 1899-08-08 Råneå(BD)
... Ellen Karolina 1905-07-10 Hjortsberga(G)
... Elsa Elisabet 1908-08-14 Johannes(A)
... Emma Maria 1867-04-05 Annexen Lokrume(I)
... Ester Evelina 1904-02-12 Moheda(G)
... Greta 1909-04-02 Voxtorp(F)
... Ingrid Charlotta 1907-04-23 Nässjö(F)
... Johannes 1866-06-08 Elmhult, Skruva Slätthög(G)
... Karen Alfrida 1905- Danmark, Köpenhamn
... Karlsson
... Linnéa Cecilia 1901-01-20 Örgryte(O)
... Maria Josefina 1887-03-08 Hössjö Kattagård Slätthög(G)
... Signe Bärtina 1905-12-10 Stenbrohult(G)
... Sigrid Linnéa 1901-07-30 Hössjö Torparegård Slätthög(G)
... Siri Erika 1902-02-26 Asa(G)
Abrahamsdotter Caisa 1823-12-15 Härlatorp, Lätthult Slätthög(G)
Abrahamsdotter Lisa 1840-08-02 Härlatorp, Lätthult Slätthög(G)
Abrahamsdotter Maria 1834-06-01 Härlatorp, Lätthult Slätthög(G)
Abrahamsdotter Stina 1827-01-08 Härlatorp, Lätthult Slätthög(G)
Abrahamsson Daniel 1829-09-18 Härlatorp, Lätthult Slätthög(G)
Ahlberg Ellen Frideborg 1907-03-13 Nr 21 Vankiva(L)
Ahlberg Johan 1874-08-27 Hardeberga(M)
Ahlberg Per Johan 1905-11-01 Nr 21 Vankiva(L)
Ahlqvist Disa Evelina 1907-08-17 Nottebäck(G)
Alexandersdotter Agnes Hildur 1885-08-18 Hjertanäs Jönsagård Lekaryd(G)
Alexandersdotter Gertrud Maria 1888-01-09 Hjertanäs Jönsagård Lekaryd(G)
Alexandersson Gustaf Malkolm 1880-03-30 Hjertanäs Jönsagård Lekaryd(G)
Allander Astrid Olivia 1898-05-05 Förhult Aneboda(G)
Amundsdotter ... 1885-10-20 Vegby, Östanåkra Moheda(G)
Amundsdotter Amanda Christina 1877-01-05 Vegby, Östanåkra Moheda(G)
Amundsdotter Britha Catharina 1811-05-20 Arnhult, Skövelåkra Slätthög(G)
Amundsdotter Britta Stina 1837-09-08 Arnhult, Mulaberg Slätthög(G)
Amundsdotter Catharina 1797-10-08 Käxås, Käxås Norregård Mistelås(G)
Amundsdotter Elisabet (Lisa) 1802-02-28 Arnhult, Skövelåkra Slätthög(G)
Amundsdotter Ellen Magdalena 1883-07-27 Vegby, Östanåkra Moheda(G)
Amundsdotter Hilda Estrid Elvira 1888-01-22 Vegby, Östanåkra Moheda(G)
Amundsdotter Ida Maria 1847-11-04 Hjertanäs Lekaryd(G)
Amundsdotter Ingrid 1817-01-21 Arnhult, Tolestorp Slätthög(G)
Amundsdotter Lisa 1800-04-23 Käxås Norregård Mistelås(G)
Amundsdotter Maja 1806-08-13 Käxås Norregård Mistelås(G)
Amundsdotter Maria Christina 1805-11-30 Arnhult, Skövelåkra Slätthög(G)
Amundsdotter Matilda Sophia 1849-04-12 Hjertanäs Södergård Lekaryd(G)
Amundsdotter Nina Louise 1892-05-10 Vegby, Skarpenberg Moheda(G)
Amundsdotter Theolinda Maria 1881-09-13 Vegby, Östanåkra Moheda(G)
Amundsson Anders 1822-01-07 Vegby Moheda(G)
Amundsson Anders Ludvig Martinus 1894-06-15 Vegby Moheda(G)
Amundsson Anders Magni 1855-05-15 Hjertanäs Södergård Lekaryd(G)
Amundsson Anders Magnus 1850-11-11 Hjertanäs Södergård Lekaryd(G)
Amundsson Aron Gustaf 1857-09-03 Hjertanäs Södergård Lekaryd(G)
Amundsson Carl 1802-09-21 Käxås, Käxås Norregård Mistelås(G)
Amundsson Daniel 1799-02-06 Arnhult, Skövelåkra Slätthög(G)
Amundsson Daniel 1819-08-18 Vegby Moheda(G)
Amundsson Ernst Olof Edvin 1899-07-29 Vegby Moheda(G)
Amundsson Gustaf Erik 1887-01-24 Vegby, Östanåkra Moheda(G)
Amundsson Johannes August 1861-04-05 Hjertanäs Södergård Lekaryd(G)
Amundsson Nils Peter 1852-10-09 Hjertanäs Lekaryd(G)
Amundsson Roos Oscar Adolph Fredrik 1874-12-15 Vegby, Östanåkra Moheda(G)
Amundsson Ryd Karl Johan 1844-05-14 Lekaryd(G)
Amundsson Sand Johannes 1824-06-16 Vegby Västergård, Havreåkra Moheda(G)
Amundsson Tage Karl Salomon 1894-10-22 Hössjö Kattagård Slätthög(G)
Amunsson Gume 1716-03-02 Arnhult, Skövelåkra Slätthög(G)
Andersdotter ... 1842-01-12 Arnhult Norregård Slätthög(G)
Andersdotter Albertina Vilhelmina 1884-10-28 Södra Ljunga(G)
Andersdotter Alma Maria 1893-03-18 Vångsnäs Moheda(G)
Andersdotter Amanda Katrina 1867-04-16 Arnhult, Moheboda Södergård Slätthög(G)
Andersdotter Anna 1842-01-12 Arnhult Norregård Slätthög(G)
Andersdotter Anna Catrina 1817-10-26 Lekaryd(G)
Andersdotter Anna Christina 1862-05-09 Aneboda Säteri, Lönstorp Aneboda(G)
Andersdotter Anna Linnea 1888-03-13 Klasentorp Slätthög(G)
Andersdotter Anna Sofia 1848-06-11 Klasentorp Skåningagård Slätthög(G)
Andersdotter Anna Stina 1837-03-18 Arnhult Norregård Slätthög(G)
Andersdotter Augusta Ingeborg Laurenzia 1874-09-27 Lida Hjälmseryd(F)
Andersdotter Britta Matilda 1851-11-27 Aneboda Säteri, Lunden Aneboda(G)
Andersdotter Britta Stina 1816-12-02 Åboda Slätthög(G)
Andersdotter Caisa 1788-10-24 Käxås Mistelås(G)
Andersdotter Christina 1834-06-01 Klasentorp Rustmästaregård, Norra Torp Slätthög(G)
Andersdotter Christina 1839-08-09 Arnhult Norregård Slätthög(G)
Andersdotter Ellen Elice 1880-02-19 Vråen Berg(G)
Andersdotter Emilia 1889-02-19 Vångsnäs Moheda(G)
Andersdotter Emilia Maria 1847-06-20 Hamneda(G)
Andersdotter Emma 1866-10-28 Sköldstad Germundsgård Kvenneberga(G)
Andersdotter Emma Christina 1856-12-16 Vegby Moheda(G)
Andersdotter Emma Christina 1861-01-24 Vegby Bolsgård, Lilla Boda Moheda(G)
Andersdotter Emma Christina 1866-02-19 Vegby Bolsgård, Lilla Boda Moheda(G)
Andersdotter Ester Maria 1877-09-08 Norra Sandsjö(F)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2008-11-22