Register över namn


Startsida ]

... ...
... ...
Andersdotter Anna 1780-09-25 Rydaholm
Andersdotter Ingegärd 1794-06-24 Åboda Slätthög(G)
Andersdotter Maria 1856-04-23 Upplid Hagagård Rydaholm(F)
Andersson Victor A 1889-09-15 Sverige
Dahl Oscar Vilhelm Henning 1895-09-14 Äspenabben Kärda(F)
Dahlén Selma Matilda 1875-11-21 Nästa Månsagård, Vännehall Kärda(F)
Eriksson Staffan 1774-12-14 Risbygd Gällaryd(F)
Gustafsson Holmfrid Jonatan 1906-04-28 Rydaholm(F)
Johannesdotter Anna Charlotta 1893-12-30 Voxtorp(F)
Johannesdotter Anna Maria 1881-10-27 Värnamo(F)
Johannesdotter Emma Serafia 1889-06-17 Värnamo(F)
Johannesdotter Johanna Maria Ellen 1883-03-16 Voxtorp(F)
Johannesdotter Justina Dagny 1893-12-30 Voxtorp(F)
Johannesdotter Kristina Matilda 1847-05-16 Alandsryd,Bygget Värnamo(F)
Johannesdotter Vilhelmina Fredrika 1878-09-17 Alandsryd Bältaregård, Bygget Värnamo(F)
Johannesson Ernst Robert Allan 1889-03-02 Voxtorp(F)
Johannesson Frans Wilhelm 1877-09-19 Värnamo(F)
Johannesson Johannes Gustaf 1891-10-29 Voxtorp(F)
Johannesson Karl August Edvard 1898-10-02 Voxtorp(F)
Johannesson Per Ossian Vilhelm 1886-04-20 Voxtorp(F)
Johansdotter Jenny Malén 1883-01-04 Marås Norregård Kävsjö(F)
Johansdotter Maria 1846-02-24 Tagel, Huluvik, Sjöfällan Mistelås(G)
Johansson Axel Sixtus Enok 1897-01-03 Gällaryd(F)
Johansson Ernst Wilhelm 1886-05-08 Värnamo(F)
Johnsson Winquist John 1864-12-19 Rydaholm(F)
Jonasdotter Anna 1786-09-24 Rydaholm(F)
Jonasson Elsa Rebecca 1903-11-18 Rydaholm(F)
Jonasson Johan 1818-02-16 Sjöholmen Mistelårs(G)
Jonasson Johan Gustaf 1860-05-24 Upplid Rydaholm(F)
Jonsdotter Stina 1786-02-14 Lagmansyd, Slättorna Rydaholm(F)
Jönsdotter Christina 1822-02-15 Bästerna Norregård Slätthög(G)
Jönsdotter Emma Kristina 1858-10-12 Skaftarp Norregård Rydaholm(F)
Jönsson Johannes 1844-12-20 Skaftarp Norregård Rydaholm(F)
Jönsson Rehn Jonas 1848-09-17 Skaftarp Norregård Rydaholm(F)
Jönsson Samuel 1783-06-28 Upplid Rydaholm(F)
Jönsson Sund Nils Johan 1853-07-26 Skaftarp Norregård Rydaholm(F)
Karlsson Lars Elof 1881-07-19 Hamra Mellangård, Byholm Bredaryd(F)
Kristoffersson Jenny Augusta Otilia 1888-03-10 Gnosjö(F)
Lundquist Lars G 1879- Sverige
Lundqvist Arvid Verner 1908-05-23 Nästa Månsagård, Vännehall Kärda(F)
Lundqvist Erik Fridolf 1900-01-20 Nästa Månsagård, Vännehall Kärda(F)
Lundqvist Ivar Karl Manfred 1904-12-26 Nästa Månsagård, Vännehall Kärda(F)
Lundqvist Nanny Linnéa Axelina 1902-12-17 nästa Månsagård, Vännehall Kärda(F)
Lundqvist Per Malkolm 1875-01-09 Värnamo(F)
Mellberg Otto 1877-02-03 Sköldsbygd Östergård, Hessleholm Göteryd(G)
Möller Paulina 1888-04-12 Barkåkra(L)
Nordquist Anna Christina 1891-01-18 Stockholm, Grant, SD, USA
Ny Johan Harry Fridolf 1907-04-10 Nästa Månsagård, Vännehall Kärda(F)
Ny Johan Teodor 1871-09-24 Alandsryd, Bygget Värnamo(F)
Olofsson Jonas 1776-04-06 Rydaholm(F)
Petersdotter Johanna Maria 1872-03-18 Gungahall Kärda(F)
Petersson Johannes 1832-05-15 Gällaryd(F)
Petersson Ruth Elisabeth
Rehn Amanda Kristine 1884-12-21 Rydaholm(F)
Rehn Anders John 1877-05-28 Rydaholm(F)
Rehn Anna Justina 1875-10-04 Rydaholm(F)
Rehn Axel Herman 1887-10-09 Rydaholm(F)
Rehn Carl Gustaf 1879-09-24 Rydaholm(F)
Rehn Frans August 1882-06-03 Rydaholm(F)
Rehn Gustaf Henrik Edvin 1898-10-06 Rydaholm(F)
Rehn Hilda Marie 1889-09-27 Rydaholm(F)
Rehn Jon Emil 1894-02-21 Rydaholm
Rehn Martina Linnéa 1896-09-08 Rydaholm(F)
Rehn Otto Wilhelm 1891-12-19 Rydaholm(F)
Samuelsson Jöns 1816-07-31 Uplid Mellangård Rydaholm(F)
Sandström Karl Otto Zakarias 1878-05-28 Gnosjö(F)
Simonsson Jöns 1789-04-24 Brotorpet Rydaholm(F)
Skoglund Ida 1888-09-25 Sverige
Skoglund Jennie 1882-09-28 Sverige
Staffansdotter Maria 1821-02-01 Sjöagärdet Rydaholm(F)
Sund Agnes Rut Karolina (Karin) 1899-08-12 Maramö Värnamo(F)
Sund Eira Betty Maria 1908-01-23 Intaget Gnosjö(F)
Sund Ellen 1880-10-10 Maramö, Bygget Värnamo(F)
Sund Emma Kristina 1883-07-30 Maramö, Bygget Värnamo(F)
Sund Hanna Elisabeth 1886-05-06 Maramö, Bygget Värnamo(F)
Sund Hanna Kristina 1888-12-18 Maramö, Bygget Värnamo(F)
Sund Nils Axel Einar 1903-03-02 Marås Norregård Kävsjö(F)
Sund Olga Astrid Linnea 1905-04-11 Intaget Gnosjö(F)
Sund Sven Johan Anders Emil 1877-10-02 Maramö, Bygget Värnamo(F)


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2008-10-12