Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ]

...
...
... Anders Gudmundsson
... Anders Svensson
... Brita Jonsdotter
... Bror Persson
... Christoffer Månsson
... Daniel Andersson
... Gudmund Bengtsson? Slätthög(G)
... Ingeborg Jönsdotter
... Jon Persson
... Jöns Uhr
... Kersti Bengtsson
... Kerstin Persdotter
... Lisbeth Giermundsdotter
... Lisbeth Jonsdotter
... Måns Jönsson Uhr
... Pär Nilsson
... Wallin
1556- Per Brorsson
1618- Karin
1694- Jöns Jönsson
1700-11-25 Anna Andersdotter Hössjö Uhragård Slätthög(G)
1713- Jöns Niklasson
1713-02-08 Karin Amundsdotter Skövelåkra Slätthög(G)
1715 Johan Persson
1716-03-02 Gume Amunsson Skövelåkra Slätthög(G)
1719- Sara Månsdotter
1723-01-19 Johan Jönsson Hössjö Uhragård Slätthög(G)
1731-11-04 Magdalena Kempf Ryssby(G)
1732-05-29 Maja Isaksdotter Tolestorp Slätthög(G)
1734 Anna Andersdotter
1738- Felle Danielsson Mistelås(G)
1745- Elin Johansdotter
1746 Jonas Blomberg
1746-01-19 Amund Jönsson Vret & Sjuhult, Sutarekullen Mistelås(G)
1748-04-10 Sara Johansdotter Wäseboda Slätthög(G)
1754-01-10 Anders Christoffersson S Äskås Aneboda(G)
1754-04- Paul Joachim Jacobsson Borgström Virestad(G)
1759- Stina Andersdotter
1759-03-24 Märta Persdotter Sandbäcken Aneboda(G)
1760-05-20 Stina Jönsdotter Fällorna Slätthög(G)
1765-07-13 Daniel Gudmundsson Tolestorp Slätthög(G)
1769-10-16 Sven Johansson Hössjö Kattagård Slötthög(G)
1771- Kerstin Jacobsdotter
1771-11-24 Ingierd Johansdotter Wegby Vestergård Moheda(G)
1771-12-27 Lena Ericsdotter Tideberg Moheda(G)
1775-1787 Isac Svahn
1779-05-04 Daniel Fellesson Wäseboda Slätthög(G)
1779-10-25 Lisbeth Amundsdotter Vret & Sjuhult, Sutarekullen Mistelås(G)
1781-02-20 Christoffer Andersson Åboda, Hessleberg Slätthög(G)
1781-08-13 Stina Paulsdotter Tolestorp Slätthög(G)
1781-12-15 Lisbeth Andersdotter S Äskås Aneboda(G)
1784-08-08- Cajsa Svensdotter Åboda Slätthög(G)
1788-12-12 Ingrid Jonasdotter Welshult Asa(G)
1789-12-09 Johannes Pehrsson Härlatorp Södergård Slätthög(G)
1791-12-05 Stina Carlsdotter Ör(G)
1792-05-10 Amund Danielsson Sand Tolestorp Slätthög(G)
1795-09-04 Pehr Gustaf Johansson Strand Mosshult Slätthög(G)
1796-06-16 Annika Andersdotter Elmhult Slätthög(G)
1800-06-20 Samuel Lorentz Bengtsson Bo Hjälmseryd(F)
1804-02-24 Johan Danielsson Wäseboda Slätthög(G)
1805-06-20 Sara Lisa Svensdotter Hökaboda Slätthög(G)
1807-09-08 Maria Andersdotter Elofstorp Bengtsgård Kvenneberga(G)
1813-04-03 Anders Johansson Medin Härlatorp Norregård Slätthög(G)
1813-07-17 Christina Christoffersdotter Gyvik Aneboda(G)
1816-01-06 Olof Christoffersson Medin Littelhult Slätthög(G)
1818-01-24 Nils Peter (Nesse i Banke) Andersson Wret Norregård Mistelås(G)
1818-09-13 Lena Svensdotter Hjälmseryd(F)
1819-08-18 Daniel Amundsson Wegby Moheda(G)
1820-07-31 Maria Isaksdotter Aneboda(G)
1820-11-09 Ingrid Lisa Jonasdotter Bästerna Södergård Slätthög(G)
1823-10-07 Johan Peter Bergman Törnåkra Västergård Öja(G)
1829-09-15 Jonas Gustaf Persson Fagerås Berg(G)
1830-03-29 Brita Sofia Samuelsdotter Värnäs Hjälmseryd(F)
1834-12-07 Anders Johansson Skog Moheda(G)
1836-03-18 Lena Kajsa Eriksdotter Slätthög(G)
1842-01-03 Stina Kajsa Andersdotter Medin Bästerna, Kulla, Kullaskog Slätthög(G)
1844-02-16 Olof Magnus Nygren Blädinge(G)
1844-10-24 Anders Johan Nilsson Hultanäs Hjortsberga med Kvenneberga(G)
1845-05-17 Anders Johan Johannisson Agnaryd Mistelås(G)
1846 Oskar Winblad
1846-10-06 Johannes Daniel Nilsson Hult Hakagård, Hakatorp Hjorgtsberga med kvenneberga(G)
1847-10-09 Anders Johan Danielsson Moheda(G)
1849-10-02 Jonas Magnus (Jonas i Banke) Nilsson Hult Hakagård, Hakatorp Hjortsberga med Kvenneberga(G)
1851-11-18 Maria Charlotta Bergman Hössjö Södergård Slätthög(G)
1851-12-07 Ingrid Maria Nilsdotter Hult Hakagård, Hakatorp Hjortsberga med Kvenneberga(G)
1852-01-12 Johannes Daniel Danielsson Sand Vegby, Norra Plan Moheda(G)
1853-02-07 Bengt Magnus Bergman Hössjö Södergård Slätthög(G)
1853-10-14 Karl Kristian Olofsson Medin Moheda Norregård, Nacka gata Moheda(G)
1854-09-14 Augusta Amalia Bergman Hössjö Södergård Slätthög(G)
1855-08-05 Frans Johan Johansson Klasentorp, Slätthögs Prästgård Slätthög(G)
1856-01-24 Christina Danielsdotter Norreplan Moheda(G)
1856-08-15 Axel Lorentz Bergman Hössjö Södergård Slätthög(G)
1858-07-09 Jenny Sophia Bergman Hössjö Södergård Slätthög(G)
1859-04-16 Ingrid Lisa Danielsdotter Wegby Swensgård, Norreplan Moheda(G)
1860-04-08 Amandus Wilhelm Bergman Hössjö Södergård Slätthög(G)
1860-06-08 Kristina Nilsdotter Bästerna Uppbördsgård, Banke Qvarn Slätthög(G)
1861-12-28 Georgina Teolinda Bergman Hössjö Södergård Slätthög(G)
1862-05-11 Matilda Kristina Andersdotter Hökaboda Slätthög(G)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© 
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger7 2008-11-22